Schedule    Print    iCal

Calendar   |   Month   |   Day   |   Full Schedule   |   « Go Back

Game Date Visitor Home Location Time Result
Sun, April 23rd, 2017 Elite Bandits ChannelCats 13U Purple Comstock Park High School, Varsity Field TBA W 5 - 3
Sun, April 23rd, 2017 Elite Bandits ChannelCats 13U Purple Comstock Park High School, Varsity Field TBA W 9 - 7
Wed, April 26th, 2017 Grand Haven Young Bucs 13u ChannelCats 13U Purple Grand Haven Classic, Ferry Elementary TBA W 9 - 0
Tue, May 9th, 2017 ChannelCats 13U White ChannelCats 13U Purple Trinity Lutheran Church field TBA L 8 - 7
Sat, May 20th, 2017 West Michigan Rockets Edwards 13U ChannelCats 13U Purple Christian Athletic Complex TBA L 6 - 3
Sat, May 20th, 2017 Lakeshore Warriors 13U ChannelCats 13U Purple Christian Athletic Complex TBA W 9 - 0
Sat, May 27th, 2017 Grand Haven Bucs 9U ChannelCats 9U Georgetown Little Lague Complex 1:15 AM
Sat, May 27th, 2017 Hudsonville Havoc 9U ChannelCats 9U Georgetown Little Lague Complex 3:00 AM
Sat, May 27th, 2017 West Michigan Club House Chylek 13U ChannelCats 13U Green Jenison Memorial Weekend Bash, Hughes Park 8:00 AM L 6 - 4
Sat, May 27th, 2017 N.E.L.L. 13U ChannelCats 13U Green Jenison Memorial Weekend Bash, Hughes Park 11:30 AM W 3 - 1
Sun, May 28th, 2017 Grand Rapids Diamonds Tigers 13U ChannelCats 13U Green Jenison Memorial Weekend Bash, Hughes Park 11:30 AM W 14 - 1
Sun, May 28th, 2017 West Michigan Club House Beckham 13U ChannelCats 13U Green Jenison Memorial Weekend Bash, Hughes Park 1:30 PM W 6 - 2
Thu, June 1st, 2017 Grand Rapids Diamonds Drillers 13U ChannelCats 13U Green Davenport Summer Tournament, Farmers Insurance Complex 5:30 PM L 15 - 7
Fri, June 2nd, 2017 Grand Rapids Flames Gable 13U ChannelCats 13U Purple Davenport Summer Tournament, Farmers Insurance Complex 5:30 PM L 14 - 9
Sat, June 3rd, 2017 Sluggers 13U ChannelCats 13U Green Davenport Summer Tournament, Farmers Insurance Complex 11:00 AM W 9 - 1
Sat, June 3rd, 2017 Westside Smash ChannelCats 13U Purple Davenport Summer Tournament, Christian Rec Center 12:00 PM L 6 - 0
Sat, June 3rd, 2017 Rockford Raiders 13U ChannelCats 13U Green Davenport Summer Tournament, Christian Rec Center 4:00 PM L 10 - 6
Sat, June 3rd, 2017 Sluggers 13U ChannelCats 13U Purple Davenport Summer Tournament, Farmers Insurance Complex 7:00 PM W 11 - 3
Fri, June 9th, 2017 Caledonia Coyotes 13U ChannelCats 13U Purple School's Out Backyard Blast 5:00 PM L 7 - 4
Fri, June 9th, 2017 West Michigan Club House Chylek 13U ChannelCats 13U Green Schools Out Backyard Blast, Ada Township Park 7:00 PM W 3 - 1
Sat, June 10th, 2017 Zeeland Hawks 13U ChannelCats 13U Purple Schools Out Backyard Blast 12:00 PM T 6 - 6
Sat, June 10th, 2017 Grand Rapids Flames Titus 13U ChannelCats 13U Green School's Out Backyard Blast, Lowell Fairgrounds 12:00 PM W 16 - 0
Sat, June 10th, 2017 West Michigan Rockets Alderink 13U ChannelCats 13U Green School's Out Backyard Blast, Lowell Fairgrounds 2:00 PM W 8 - 0
Sat, June 10th, 2017 West Michigan Rockets Edwards 13U ChannelCats 13U Purple Schools Out Backyard Blast 4:00 PM
Sun, June 11th, 2017 West Michigan Rockets Edwards 13U ChannelCats 13U Green School's Out Backyard Blast, Lowell Fairgrounds 10:00 AM L 6 - 5
Fri, June 23rd, 2017 East Macomb Muskies 13u ChannelCats 13U Purple Art Van Sports Complex, Field 8 2:00 PM L 10 - 1
Fri, June 23rd, 2017 Wind Lake Screaming Eagles Red 13U ChannelCats 13U Green Windy City Turf War, Heritage Park 7:00 PM L 8 - 6
Fri, June 23rd, 2017 Princeton Prowl 13U ChannelCats 13U Green Windy City Turf War, Heritage Park 9:00 PM L 10 - 9
Sat, June 24th, 2017 OC THUNDER ChannelCats 13U Purple Art Van Sports Complex, Field 8 8:00 AM L 10 - 0
Sat, June 24th, 2017 Lake Zurich Cougars 13U ChannelCats 13U Green Windy City Turf War, Heritage Park 12:00 PM L 12 - 11
Sat, June 24th, 2017 Lincoln-Way Prospects ChannelCats 13U Purple Art Van Sports Complex, Field 8 6:00 PM L 12 - 2
Sat, July 8th, 2017 Diamonds Triple D 13U ChannelCats 13U Green Windmill Capital City Classic, Matt Urban Complex 10:00 AM W 11 - 3
Sat, July 8th, 2017 Michigan Scrappers 13U ChannelCats 13U Green Windmill Capital City Classic, Matt Urban Complex 12:00 PM W 6 - 4
Sun, July 9th, 2017 Total Baseball 13U ChannelCats 13U Green Windmill Capital City Classic, Matt Urban Complex 10:00 AM L 11 - 9
Fri, July 14th, 2017 West Michigan Outlaws 13U ChannelCats 13U Green Grand Haven Summer Blast, Sluka Field 4:30 PM W 11 - 2
Sat, July 15th, 2017 Pinckney Pirates 13U ChannelCats 13U Green Grand Haven Summer Blast, Sluka Field 11:15 AM L 15 - 9
Sat, July 15th, 2017 Legacy 13U ChannelCats 13U Green Grand Haven Summer Blast, Sluka Field 6:00 PM W 16 - 1
Fri, July 21st, 2017 West Michigan Outlaws -Swisher ChannelCats 13U Purple West Michigan Outlaws-Location: West Complex-, Field 4 11:00 AM W 9 - 5
Fri, July 21st, 2017 Sluggers 13U ChannelCats 13U Purple West Michigan Outlaws-Location: West Complex-, Field 4 1:00 PM L 9 - 5
Sat, July 22nd, 2017 Flames ChannelCats 13U Purple West Michigan Outlaws-Location: West Complex-, Field 4 6:00 PM W 12 - 1
Sun, July 23rd, 2017 Northeastern 13u ChannelCats 13U Purple West Michigan Outlaws-Location: West Complex-, Field 4 3:00 PM L 8 - 5
Sat, July 29th, 2017 Riptide 13u Harper ChannelCats 13U Purple Parslow Park 10:00 AM W 8 - 2
Sat, July 29th, 2017 Sparta Naturals 13u ChannelCats 13U Purple Parslow Park 2:00 PM W 8 - 2
Sun, July 30th, 2017 West Michigan Riptide 13U ChannelCats 13U Purple Parslow Park 12:00 PM W 9 - 1
Sun, July 30th, 2017 West Michigan Bobcats 13u ChannelCats 13U Purple Parslow Park 2:00 PM W 3 - 2



Banner